8,0 km | 0:32:06 | Pavel Votyakov | AK M20: 11.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:32:44 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 2.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:33:02 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 2.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:33:05 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 6.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:33:07 | Jon Bezede | AK M45: 7.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:34:43 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:36:37 | Rafael Celestre | AK M20: 13.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:37:03 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 14.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:53:18 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 18.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:53:21 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Frank Thomas) | AK M60: 6.Platz |
26,0 km | 5:53:25 | Nikolaos Olidis | Gesamt: 906.Platz |
10,0km | 0:49:04 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 11.Platz |
5,3km | 0:29:59 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 2.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:29:02 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:06:18 | Pavel Votyakov | AK M20: 11.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:09:09 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 19.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:09:26 | Jon Bezede | AK M45: 21.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:10:38 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:10:44 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 25.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:10:44 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 21.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:12:33 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 19.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:13:40 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 18.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:08:39 | Pavel Votyakov | AK M20: 6.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:09:06 | Jon Bezede | AK M45: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:09:09 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 4.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:09:43 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 7.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:10:19 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:11:13 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:15:08 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 9.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:16:28 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 9.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:22:18 | Rafael Celestre | AK M20: 10.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:23:38 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 9.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:19:06 | Pia Stahl | AK WKU12: 10.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:19:42 | Aimee Kuß | AK WKU12: 11.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:46:16 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:11:20 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 34.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:11:20 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Christian Thomas) | AK M60: 7.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:55:00 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 70.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:38:20 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 7.Platz LM: 6.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:41:15 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz LM: 1.Platz |
13,0 km | 1:01:21 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
14,9 km | 1:08:09 | Pavel Votyakov | AK M20: 7.Platz |
14,9 km | 1:09:15 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 8.Platz |
14,9 km | 1:10:15 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 5.Platz |
14,9 km | 1:10:59 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 6.Platz |
14,9 km | 1:16:23 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:59:18 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 30.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:44:08 | Pavel Votyakov | AK M20: 9.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:45:51 | Jon Bezede | AK M45: 5.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:46:07 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 10.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:46:26 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:47:34 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 5.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:48:41 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 7.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:49:33 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:51:37 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:52:21 | Rafael Celestre | AK M20: 14.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:55:31 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 13.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:23:08 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Jan Thomas) | AK M60: 5.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:23:08 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 5.Platz |
12,0 km | 0:59:24 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
24,0 km | 2:14:10 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 11.Platz |
6,4 km | 0:33:37 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz LM: 2.Platz |
6,4 km | 0:37:24 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz LM: 1.Platz |
6,4 km | 0:37:40 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz LM: 4.Platz |
5,8 km | 0:00:00 | Anja Rempfer |
13,2 km | 0:59:02 | Pavel Votyakov | AK M20: 4.Platz |
13,2 km | 1:01:14 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 5.Platz |
13,2 km | 1:03:03 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 3.Platz |
13,2 km | 1:05:03 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 7.Platz |
13,2 km | 1:10:29 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 8.Platz |
13,2 km | 1:21:57 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 13.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:26:11 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:26:24 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 12.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:27:34 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 2.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:28:36 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:32:07 | Erik Stegner | AK MJU14: 3.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:35:05 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 11.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:49:18 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Jan Thomas) | AK M60: 5.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:58:47 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 9.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:56:33 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 1.Platz |
11,0 km | 0:54:57 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
11,0 km | 1:34:28 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Erik Stegner) | AK M60: 8.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:22:38 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:30:00 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10,9 km | 1:01:55 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 2.Platz |
3,7 km | 0:13:35 | Christian Thomas | AK 3: 1.Platz |
21,1 km | 3:59:13 | Gerd Heinert | AK M60: 278.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:11:35 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 123.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:22:21 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 218.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:25:24 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 232.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:26:238 | Andre Golomoz | AK M35: 163.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:31:37 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 249.Platz | 42,2 km | 4:34:16 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 263.Platz | 17,0 km Wanderung | 0:00:00 | Katrin Heinert | 17,0 km Nordic Walking | 0:00:00 | Regina Hoffmann |
5,0 km | 0:27:02 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 2.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:22:24 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 7.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:22:43 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz (Landesmeister) |
5,0 km | 0:25:56 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 1.Platz |
14,5 km | 1:14:19 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
3,5 km | 0:19:00 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 5.Platz |
8,4 km | 0:43:40 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
17,1 km | 1:37:18 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
17,1 km | 1:41:41 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:54:28 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 33.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:32:26 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:31:05 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 3.Platz |
200m | 0:00:27'05 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 2.Platz |
400m | 0:00:60'03 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 1.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:00:24 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:08:40 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:12:06 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:24:14 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 9.Platz |
10,8 km | 0:51:51 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:47:35 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:31:28 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:47:02 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 6.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:51:28 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 13.Platz |
200 m | 0:00:28 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 4.Platz |
400 m | 0:01:00 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 4.Platz |
800 m | 0:02:23 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 3.Platz |
1500 m | 0:05:16 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 8.Platz |
5000 m | 0:18:45 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 5.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:23:07 | Günter Grießhammer und Frank Thomas | AK: 3.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:26:51 | Maik Rosenberger und Daniel Schniedermeier | AK: 18.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:49:04 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:31:19 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 3.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:32:56 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:36:20 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:43:46 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 5.Platz |
2,2 km | 0:11:19 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 4.Platz |
2,2 km | 0:13:36 | Erik Stegner | AK MJU14: 2.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:29 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 7.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:48 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:51:04 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:55:23 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 7.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:01:16 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 10.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:33:40 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Katrin Sonntag) | AK M60: 3.Platz |
13,0 km | 0:58:32 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
5,7 km | 0:31:56 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 2.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:43 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:49:31 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 7.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:52:16 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
21,1 km | 2:07:17 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
13,5 km | 1:32:05 | Lutz Stahl | 1. Etappe 26. Platz |
11,7 km | 1:11:10 | Jörg Brandt | 5. Etappe 28. Platz |
2,0 km | 0:09:28 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 6.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:48:04 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 5.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:26 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:42:44 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:47:37 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:57:23 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 7.Platz |
10,0 km Walking | 1:39:53 | Mandy Liebmann | AK W35: 1.Platz |
10,0 km Walking | 1:39:54 | Michaela Müller | AK W35: 2.Platz |
1,5 km | 00:06:51 | Pia Stahl | AK WSU12 2.Platz | Gesamt: 2.Platz |
1,5 km | 00:08:01 | Aimee Kuß | AK WSU12 4.Platz | |
1,5 km | 00:08:05 | Paul Stahl | AK MSU8 1.Platz | |
1,5 km | 00:09:44 | Franziska Müller | AK WSU8 3.Platz | |
4,5 km | 00:26:36 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 5.Platz | |
11,0 km | 00:48:39 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3..Platz | |
11,0 km | 00:53:53 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz | |
11,0 km | 00:56:31 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz | |
11,0 km | 01:00:14 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 4.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:38:23 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 1:12:00 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Jan Thomas) | AK M60: 7.Platz |
8,0 km | 1:12:02 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 1.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:20:06 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 4.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:22:50 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:24:39 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 8.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:33:25 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 8.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:39:13 | Rafael Celestre | AK M20: 4.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:27:03 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 1.Platz |
11,0 km | 0:53:46 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
16,0 km | 4:25:00 | Nikolaos Olidis | Team 15.Platz |
10,0 km | 00:39:27 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 00:45:47 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 00:46:34 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz (Landesmeister) |
5,5 km | 0:28:40 | Anja Rempfer | AK W50: 1.Platz | Gesamt: 3.Platz |
2,0 km | 00:09:27 | Pia Stahl | AK WSU12 1.Platz | Gesamt 2.Platz |
2,0 km | 00:10:41 | Elena Stegner | AK WSU10 3.Platz | |
2,0 km | 00:11:46 | Paul Stahl | AK MSU8 1.Platz | |
2,0 km | 00:12:00 | Aimee Kuß | AK WSU12 5.Platz | |
4,0 km | 00:22:10 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 3.Platz | |
9,0 km | 00:46:00 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz | |
9,0 km | 00:48:16 | Lutz Stahl | AK M45: 1.Platz | |
9,0 km | 00:48:28 | Jörg Brand | AK M50: 1.Platz | |
9,0 km | 01:18:24 | Klaus Müller | AK M60: 2.Platz | |
9,0 km Walking | 01:14:26 | Kristin Stegner | Frauen Gesamt: 2.Platz | |
9,0 km Walking | 01:28:56 | Mandy Liebmann | Frauen Gesamt: 8.Platz | |
23,8 km | 02:25:50 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz | |
42,8 km | 05:06:05 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 3.Platz |
20 km | 1:49:54 | Jörg Brand | AK M50: 24.Platz |
11 km | 0:52:52 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 53.Platz |
11 km | 0:57:58 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M40: 71.Platz |
11 km | 1:07:56 | Carola Kiesewetter | AK W35: 23.Platz |
22 km | 1:51:04 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 17.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:06:33 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 88.Platz |
15 km | 1:21:06 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 40.Platz |
27 km | 2:36:18 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 25.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:26:09 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 116.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:36:04 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 67.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:59:48 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 86.Platz |
6,0 km | 00:26:04 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 8.Platz |
6,0 km | 00:29:14 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
6,0 km | 00:26:38 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 8.Platz |
24,0 km | 04:34:36 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M40: 129.Platz |
15,0 km | 01:11:42 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
15,0 km | 01:14:20 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
15,0 km | 01:16:33 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
15,0 km | 01:24:10 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 4.Platz |